BSport2

Athletics tables and software

Atletiek tabelle en sagteware

BekkerSport2

Click on a RED heading to see the information.

It will be available after the results was captured and verified.

   F - Final

 SF - Semi-Final

 QF - Quarter-Final

  LJ - Long Jump           HJ - High Jump

  SP - Shot Put              JT - Javelin Throw

  DT - Discus Throw

Progression of atletes from QF to SF to Final

Program of events Germiston 1 and 2 March 2019

         Events Day 1          1st March 2019

Draw sheet

Results

    1 - 09:00 B-10 LJ - SF (A,B)

Draw001

Result001

    2 - 09:00 G-11 HJ - SF (A,B)

Draw002

Result002

    3 - 09:00 B-12 SP - SF (A,B)

Draw003

Result003

    4 - 09:00 G-13 JT - SF (A,B)

Draw004

Result004

    5 - 09:00 G-12 DT - SF (A,B)

Draw005

Result005

    6 - 09:00 G-10 1200m - SF

Draw006

Result006

    7 - 09:00 B-10 1200m - SF

Draw007

Result007

    8 - 09:00 G-11 1200m - SF

Draw008

Result008

    9 - 09:00 B-11 1200m - SF

Draw009

Result009

  10 - 10:00 G-10 LJ - SF (A,B)

Draw010

Result010

  11 - 10:00 B-11 HJ - SF (A,B)

Draw011

Result011

  12 - 10:00 G-12 SP - SF (A,B)

Draw012

Result012

  13 - 10:00 B-13 JT - SF (A,B)

Draw013

Result013

  14 - 10:00 G-13 DT - SF (A,B)

Draw014

Result014

  15 - 10:00 G-12 1200m - SF

Draw015

Result015

  16 - 10:00 B-12 1200m - SF

Draw016

Result016

  17 - 10:00 G-13 1500m - SF

Draw017

Result017

  18 - 11:00 G-11 LJ - SF (A,B)

Draw018

Result018

  19 - 11:00 B-12 HJ - SF (A,B)

Draw019

Result019

  20 - 11:00 G-13 SP - SF (A,B)

Draw020

Result020

  21 - 11:00 G-12 JT - SF (A,B)

Draw021

Result021

  22 - 11:00 B-13 DT - SF (A,B)

Draw022

Result022

  23 - 11:00 B-13 1500m - SF

Draw023

Result023

  24 - 11:00 B-13 80mH - QF

Draw024

Result024

  25 - 11:00 G-13 75mH - QF

Draw025

Result025

  26 - 11:00 B-12 75mH - QF

Draw026

Result026

  27 - 12:00 B-11 LJ - SF (A,B)

Draw027

Result027

  28 - 12:00 G-12 HJ - SF (A,B)

Draw028

Result028

  29 - 12:00 B-13 SP - SF (A,B)

Draw029

Result029

  30 - 12:00 B-12 JT - SF (A,B)

Draw030

Result030

  31 - 12:00 G-12 75mH - QF

Draw031

Result031

  32 - 12:00 B-11 70mH - QF

Draw032

Result032

  33 - 12:00 G-11 70mH - QF

Draw033

Result033

  34 - 12:00 B-10 70mH - QF

Draw034

Result034

  35 - 12:00 G-10 70mH - QF

Draw035

Result035

  36 - 13:00 G-12 LJ - SF (A,B)

Draw036

Result036

  37 - 13:00 B-13 HJ - SF (A,B)

Draw037

Result037

  38 - 13:00 G-11 SP - SF (A,B)

Draw038

Result038

  39 - 13:00 G-13 DT - F

Draw039

Result039

  40 - 13:00 G-13 200m - QF

Draw040

Result040

  41 - 13:00 B-13 200m - QF

Draw041

Result041

  42 - 13:00 G-12 150m - QF

Draw042

Result042

  43 - 13:00 B-12 150m - QF

Draw043

Result043

  44 - 13:00 G-11 80m - QF

Draw044

Result044

  45 - 13:00 B-11 80m - QF

Draw045

Result045

  46 - 13:00 G-10 80m - QF

Draw046

Result046

  47 - 13:00 B-10 80m - QF

Draw047

Result047

  48 - 13:00 G- 9  60m - QF

Draw048

Result048

  49 - 13:00 B- 9  60m - QF

Draw049

Result049

  50 - 14:00 G-13 200mH - QF

Draw050

Result050

  51 - 14:00 B-12 LJ - SF (A,B)

Draw051

Result051

  52 - 14:00 G-13 HJ - SF (A,B)

Draw052

Result052

  53 - 14:00 B-11 SP - SF (A,B)

Draw053

Result053

  54 - 14:00 B-13 DT - F

Draw054

Result054

  55 - 14:00 G-13 JT - F

Draw055

Result055

  56 - 14:00 B-13 200mH - QF

Draw056

Result056

  57 - 14:00 G-12 150mH - QF

Draw057

Result057

  58 - 14:00 B-12 150mH - QF

Draw058

Result058

  59 - 14:00 G-13 800m - SF

Draw059

Result059

  60 - 14:00 B-13 800m - SF

Draw060

Result060

  61 - 15:00 G-13 LJ - SF (A,B)

Draw061

Result061

  62 - 15:00 B-10 HJ - SF (A,B)

Draw062

Result062

  63 - 15:00 G-10 SP - SF (A,B)

Draw063

Result063

  64 - 15:00 G-12 DT - F

Draw064

Result064

  65 - 15:00 B-13 JT - F

Draw065

Result065

  66 - 15:00 G- 9  80m - QF

Draw066

Result066

  67 - 15:00 B- 9  80m - QF

Draw067

Result067

  68 - 15:00 G-10 100m - QF

Draw068

Result068

  69 - 15:00 B-10 100m - QF

Draw069

Result069

  70 - 15:00 G-11 100m - QF

Draw070

Result070

  71 - 15:00 B-11 100m - QF

Draw071

Result071

  72 - 16:00 B-13 LJ - SF (A,B)

Draw072

Result072

  73 - 16:00 G-10 HJ - SF (A,B)

Draw073

Result073

  74 - 16:00 B-10 SP - SF (A,B)

Draw074

Result074

  75 - 16:00 B-12 DT - SF (A,B)

Draw075

Result075

  76 - 16:00 G-12 JT - F

Draw076

Result076

  77 - 16:00 G-12 100m - QF

Draw077

Result077

  78 - 16:00 B-12 100m - QF

Draw078

Result078

  79 - 16:00 G-13 100m - QF

Draw079

Result079

  80 - 16:00 B-13 100m - QF

Draw080

Result080

  80 A - 16:00 G-10 4x100m - F

Draw080A

Result080A

  80 B - 16:00 B-10 4x100m - F

Draw080B

Result080B

  80 C - 16:00 G-11 4x100m - F

Draw080C

Result080C

  80 D - 16:00 B-11 4x100m - F

Draw080D

Result080D

         Events Day 2          2nd March 2019

Draw sheet

Results

  81 - 08:00 G-13 1500mW-F

Draw081

Result081

  82 - 08:00 B-13 1500mW-F

Draw082

Result082

  83 - 09:00 B-10 LJ - F (A)

Draw083

Result083

  84 - 09:00 G-10 LJ - F (B)

Draw084

Result084

  85 - 09:00 B-11 HJ - F (A)

Draw085

Result085

  86 - 09:00 G-11 HJ - F (B)

Draw086

Result086

  87 - 09:00 B-12 SP - F (A)

Draw087

Result087

  88 - 09:00 G-12 SP - F (B)

Draw088

Result088

  89 - 09:00 B-12 JT - F

Draw089

Result089

  90 - 09:00 B-13 80mH - SF

Draw090

Result090

  91 - 09:00 G-13 75mH - SF

Draw091

Result091

  92 - 09:00 B-12 75mH - SF

Draw092

Result092

  93 - 09:00 G-12 75mH - SF

Draw093

Result093

  94 - 09:00 G-11 70mH - SF

Draw094

Result094

  95 - 09:00 B-11 70mH - SF

Draw095

Result095

  96 - 09:00 G-10 70mH - SF

Draw096

Result096

  97 - 09:00 B-10 70mH - SF

Draw097

Result097

  98 - 10:30 B-11 LJ - F (A)

Draw098

Result098

  99 - 10:30 G-11 LJ - F (B)

Draw099

Result099

100 - 10:30 B-12 HJ - F (A)

Draw100

Result100

101 - 10:30 G-12 HJ - F (B)

Draw101

Result101

102 - 10:30 B-13 SP - F (A)

Draw102

Result102

103 - 10:30 G-13 SP - F (B)

Draw103

Result103

104 - 10:30 B-12 DT - F

Draw104

Result104

105 - 10:30 G-13 200m - SF

Draw105

Result105

106 - 10:30 B-13 200m - SF

Draw106

Result106

107 - 10:30 G-12 150m - SF

Draw107

Result107

108 - 10:30 B-12 150m - SF

Draw108

Result108

109 - 10:30 G-11 80m - SF

Draw109

Result109

110 - 10:30 B-11 80m - SF

Draw110

Result110

111 - 10:30 G-10 80m - SF

Draw111

Result111

112 - 10:30 B-10 80m - SF

Draw112

Result112

113 - 10:30 G- 9 80m - SF

Draw113

Result113

114 - 10:30 B- 9 80m - SF

Draw114

Result114

115 - 10:30 G-13 200mH-SF

Draw115

Result115

116 - 10:30 B-13 200mH-SF

Draw116

Result116

117 - 10:30 G-12 150mH-SF

Draw117

Result117

118 - 10:30 B-12 150mH-SF

Draw118

Result118

119 - 12:00 B-12 LJ - F (A)

Draw119

Result119

120 - 12:00 G-12 LJ - F (B)

Draw120

Result120

121 - 12:00 B-13 HJ - F (A)

Draw121

Result121

122 - 12:00 G-13 HJ - F (B)

Draw122

Result122

123 - 12:00 B-10 SP - F (A)

Draw123

Result123

124 - 12:00 G-10 SP - F (B)

Draw124

Result124

125 - 12:00 G- 9 60m - SF

Draw125

Result125

126 - 12:00 B- 9 60m - SF

Draw126

Result126

127 - 12:00 G-10 100m - SF

Draw127

Result127

128 - 12:00 B-10 100m - SF

Draw128

Result128

129 - 12:00 G-11 100m - SF

Draw129

Result129

130 - 12:00 B-11 100m - SF

Draw130

Result130

131 - 12:00 G-12 100m - SF

Draw131

Result131

132 - 12:00 B-12 100m - SF

Draw132

Result132

133 - 12:00 G-13 100m - SF

Draw133

Result133

134 - 12:00 B-13 100m - SF

Draw134

Result134

135 - 12:00 G-13 1500m - F

Draw135

Result135

136 - 12:00 B-13 1500m - F

Draw136

Result136

137 - 12:00 G-12 1200m - F

Draw137

Result137

138 - 13:30 B-13 LJ - F (A)

Draw138

Result138

139 - 13:30 G-13 LJ - F (B)

Draw139

Result139

140 - 13:30 B-10 HJ - F (A)

Draw140

Result140

141 - 13:30 G-10 HJ - F (B)

Draw141

Result141

142 - 13:30 B-11 SP - F (A)

Draw142

Result142

143 - 13:30 G-11 SP - F (B)

Draw143

Result143

144 - 13:30 B-12 1200m - F

Draw144

Result144

145 - 13:30 G-11 1200m - F

Draw145

Result145

146 - 13:30 B-11 1200m - F

Draw146

Result146

147 - 13:30 G-10 1200m - F

Draw147

Result147

148 - 13:30 B-10 1200m - F

Draw148

Result148

149 - 14:30 B-13 80mH - F

Draw149

Result149

150 - 14:30 G-13 75mH - F

Draw150

Result150

151 - 14:30 B-12 75mH - F

Draw151

Result151

152 - 14:30 G-12 75mH - F

Draw152

Result152

153 - 14:30 G-11 70mH - F

Draw153

Result153

154 - 14:30 B-11 70mH - F

Draw154

Result154

155 - 14:30 G-10 70mH - F

Draw155

Result155

156 - 14:30 B-10 70mH - F

Draw156

Result156

157 - 15:30 G-13 200m - F

Draw157

Result157

158 - 15:30 B-13 200m - F

Draw158

Result158

159 - 15:30 G-12 150m - F

Draw159

Result159

160 - 15:30 B-12 150m - F

Draw160

Result160

161 - 15:30 G-11 80m - F

Draw161

Result161

162 - 15:30 B-11 80m - F

Draw162

Result162

163 - 15:30 G-10 80m - F

Draw163

Result163

164 - 15:30 B-10 80m - F

Draw164

Result164

         Events Day 2          2nd March 2019

Draw sheet

Results

165 - 15:30 G- 9 60m - F

Draw165

Result165

166 - 15:30 B- 9 60m - F

Draw166

Result166

167 - 16:00 G-13 800m - F

Draw167

Result167

168 - 16:00 B-13 800m - F

Draw168

Result168

169 - 16:15 G-13 200mH - F

Draw169

Result169

170 - 16:15 B-13 200mH - F

Draw170

Result170

171 - 16:15 G-12 150mH - F

Draw171

Result171

172 - 16:15 B-12 150mH - F

Draw172

Result172

173 - 16:30 G- 9 80m - F

Draw173

Result173

174 - 16:30 B- 9 80m - F

Draw174

Result174

175 - 16:30 G-10 100m - F

Draw175

Result175

176 - 16:30 B-10 100m - F

Draw176

Result176

177 - 16:30 G-11 100m - F

Draw177

Result177

178 - 16:30 B-11 100m - F

Draw178

Result178

179 - 16:30 G-12 100m - F

Draw179

Result179

180 - 16:30 B-12 100m - F

Draw180

Result180

181 - 16:30 G-13 100m - F

Draw181

Result181

182 - 16:30 B-13 100m - F

Draw182

Result182

183 - 17:00 G-12 4x100m - F

Draw183

Result183

184 - 17:00 B-12 4x100m - F

Draw184

Result184

185 - 17:00 G-13 4x100m - F

Draw185

Result185

186 - 17:00 B-13 4x100m - F

Draw186

Result186